
Just A Fart Guy (FARTGUY)

G2auPB5zvjvt32mqjyDwcYS2CSyBTrsUG6j5rEHqfbPa
Presale Live
Started at Feb 8, 2025
About Just A Fart Guy
Just A Fart Guy
$FARTGUY
Fartboy blew over 100M like a true degen chad. Now, it’s $FARTGUY turn to rip through the meta. Same vibes, same momentum, just a fart guy leading the charge.
If you faded Fartboy, don’t cope, send $FARTGUY instead. This is your second chance!
$FARTGUY
Fartboy blew over 100M like a true degen chad. Now, it’s $FARTGUY turn to rip through the meta. Same vibes, same momentum, just a fart guy leading the charge.
If you faded Fartboy, don’t cope, send $FARTGUY instead. This is your second chance!
In case of missing or misleading information pleaseID: 167198
0
0
0
Just A Fart Guy FAQ
What is the price of Just A Fart Guy?
Is Just A Fart Guy a scam?
What is Just A Fart Guy contract address?
What is the Just A Fart Guy Market Cap?
Launched on Feb 8, 2025
In case of missing or misleading information please