
Templar Token



0x19e6BfC1A6e4B042Fb20531244D47E252445df01
0x19e6BfC1A6e4B...5df01
Price USD
$3.347
Price
3.347 BNB
Liquidity$3,448
Market Cap$1.8M
Buy/Sell feeUnknown
Total supply534k
5m0%
1h0%
6h0.3%
24h0.5%
TXNS0
BuysSells
00
Volume$0
TEM/USD · 1m
About Templar Token
The first decentralized reserve currency protocol available on the Binance Smart Chain.
Price USD
$3.347
Price
3.347 BNB
Liquidity$3,448
Market Cap$1.8M
Buy/Sell feeUnknown
Total supply534k
5m0%
1h0%
6h0.3%
24h0.5%
TXNS0
BuysSells
00
Volume$0
All Time HighDec 26, 2024, 3:04 PM
$12.970-74.20%
All Time High LPOct 13, 2025, 10:33 AM
$7,725 -10.73%
Templar Token FAQs
What is the price of Templar Token?
What is Templar Token token contract address?
What is the Templar Token Market Cap today?
How much Liquidity is in Templar Token?
Launched on Nov 21, 2021
In case of missing or misleading information please contact us! ID: 9281

Check Contract