solanarobinhoodbasebinanceethereum
Robinhood
/
Crunchy Cat
Crunchy Cat logo
Crunchy Cat token logo

Crunchy Cat

Network

0x592f9223F56D6...F315e

Price USD
$0.082408
Price
0.0129814 ETH
Liquidity$492
Market Cap$1.0k
Buy/Sell feeUnknown
Total supply420.7B
TXNS0
BuysSells
00
Volume$0
CRUNCHY/USD Β· 1m

About Crunchy Cat

🚨 CRUNCHY CAT $CRUNCHY 🐱πŸ’₯

Meet Luna β€” the original Crunchy Cat.

The legendary cat behind the viral crunching meme, famous for absolutely DEMOLISHING her food with those unmistakable CRONCH CRONCH CRONCH sounds. 😭

The original Luna video dropped in 2022 and went on to become a massive meme template across TikTok and CapCut β€” Crunchy Cat became internet history.

Now the croncher has entered the blockchain.

🐱 Luna
πŸ₯£ Professional cruncher
🌍 Internet meme legend
πŸͺ™ $CRUNCHY
vote
0
vote
0
vote
0
Price USD
$0.082408
Price
0.0129814 ETH
Liquidity$492
Market Cap$1.0k
Buy/Sell feeUnknown
Total supply420.7B
TXNS0
BuysSells
00
Volume$0
All Time HighAug 17, 2026, 6:59 PM
$0.077921-96.96%
All Time High LPAug 17, 2026, 7:00 PM
$5,628 -82.51%

Crunchy Cat FAQs

What is the price of Crunchy Cat?

What is Crunchy Cat token contract address?

What is the Crunchy Cat Market Cap today?

How much Liquidity is in Crunchy Cat?

Launched on Aug 17, 2026

In case of missing or misleading information please contact us! ID: 234407